Список абитуриентов, подавших документы для поступления в ординатуру 2017 году


Акушерство и гинекология
1 Григорян Марина Ашотовна
2 Гумбатова Катрина Мамедхалиловна
3 Докшукина Алина Алексеевна
4 Емельянова Татьяна Александровна
5 Жирнякова Евгения Михайловна
6 Зайцева Наталия Игоревна
7 Зафириди Николета Владимировна
8 Казиева Милана Давудовна
9 Карданова Карина Арсеновна
10 Краснослободцев Иван Алексеевич
11 Магомедова Асият Гасановна
12 Маркосян Лиа Эдиковна
13 Морозкина Алёна Алексеевна
14 Приходько Ксения Андреевна
15 Рощина Екатерина Владимировна
16 Савельева Наталья Александровна
17 Савзиханова Аида Мамедовна
18 Самусевич Анастасия Николаевна
19 Сулейманова Самая Хафиз кызы
20 Шевченко Дарья Максимовна



Анестезиология-реаниматология
1 Дзукаева Диана Николаевна
2 Зверева Алёна Сергеевна
3 Максимова Анна Геннадьевна
4 Суровой Юрий Андреевич
5 Юсупова Валерия Тимуровна



Неврология
1 Довыденко Александра Валерьевна
2 Ильина Ксения Александровна
3 Николаева Наталья Сергеевна
4 Поддубская Анна Андреевна
5 Римкевичус Анастасия Александровна



Офтальмология
1 Ратнова Алина Сергеевна
2 Салпагарова Аминат Халитовна
3 Стулова Анна Николаевна



Рентгенология
1 Кальченко Галина Борисовна
2 Ненайденко Елизавета Валентиновна
3 Поликанова Мария Анатольевна



Терапия
1 Александров Андрей Алексеевич
2 Бардовская Катерина Сергеевна
3 Бобков Александр Петрович
4 Кожина Екатерина Александровна
5 Колыванова Алина Игоревна
6 Кондрашов Алексей Викторович
7 Куколева Вера Игоревна
8 Лимонова Алена Сергеевна
9 Мошарева Дарья Александровна
10 Поваляев Никита Михайлович
11 Позднякова Анна Вячеславовна
12 Родина Полина Андреевна
13 Сафонова Елизавета Дмитриевна
14 Соломка Вячеслав Алексеевич
15 Сычевская Ксения Андреевна
16 Ткаченко Юлия Валериевна
17 Щинова Александра Михайловна
18 Французевич Лайне



Травматология и ортопедия
1 Афанасьева Елена Алексеевна
2 Губайдуллина Галия Фаритовна
3 Прохоров Андрей Алексеевич



Урология
1 Кёроглян Седа Мнацакановна
2 Тивтикян Александр Сергеевич
3 Фролова Мария Валерьевна
4 Шапаров Борис Мурадинович



Хирургия
1 Борисов Михаил Михайлович
2 Велиев Ниджат Али оглы
3 Вотинов Далий Александрович
4 Давлятов Мухаммад Рузибойевич
5 Карданов Шолох Залимханович
6 Подольский Михаил Юрьевич
7 Сладков Дмитрий Геннадьевич